Nous remercions nos généreux donateurs pour leur aide apportée à la préparation des lots:

Eco-Musée (Loix) 05.46.29.77

Intermarché (Saint Martin de Ré) 05.46.09.42.02

Interîles (Saint Martin de Ré) 05.46.09.87.27

Zoo de Palmyre (Les Mathes) 05.46.22.46.06

Le Fort La Prée (La Flotte) 06.87.21.90.29

Confitures du Clocher (Ars en Ré) 05.46.29.41.35

Pascal Pêche à pied (06.68.86.05.87)

Bière de l’Ile de Ré (Sainte Marie) 05.46.43.82.63

La Chocolatière (La Flotte) 05.46.09.56.15

Office du tourisme de Saint Martin de Ré 05.46.09.20.06

Aquarium La Rochelle 05.46.34.00.00

Le Bunker (La Rochelle) 05.46.42.52.89

Cabanajam (Saint Martin de Ré) 05.46.66.45.89

Ile de Ré Chocolats (Saint Martin de Ré) 05.46.09.22.09

Biscuiterie (Sainte Marie de Ré) 05.46.30.29.96

Institut de Beauté (Sainte Marie de Ré) 05.46.30.28.83

Musée du Platin (La Flotte) 05.46.09.61.39

L’Onglerie (Saint Martin de Ré) 09.81.88.05.84

Les Ongles d’Elodie (La Flotte) 06.18.05.47.74

Musée Ernest Cognac (Saint Martin de ré) 05.46.09.21.22

Muséum de La Rochelle 05.46.41.18.25

L’Abeille Réthaise (Rivedous-Plage) 06.84.22.89.37

Fantomas (Saint Martin de Ré) 06.19.60.66.57

Aqua-Ré (Saint Martin de Ré) 05.46.66.10.95

Institut Bien-Être (Sainte Marie de Ré) 05.46.30.28.83

Ré Tuk-Tuk 06.65.22.99.80

Le Relais des Mousquetaires (St Clément des Baleines) 05.46.29.46.21

Office du Tourisme Loix 05.46.29.07.91

Coopérative des Vignerons de l’Ile de Ré (Le Bois-Plage) 05.46.09.23.09